2021-09-19 14:30:0019 Settembre 2021 | Tamai | 14:30:00Annullato | | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:37:5719 Settembre 2021 | Sanvitese | 2 – 3 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:46:2419 Settembre 2021 | Chions | 2 – 0 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:46:5119 Settembre 2021 | Gemonese | 2 – 2 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:47:2519 Settembre 2021 | Pro Fagagna | 0 – 4 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:47:5819 Settembre 2021 | Tamai | 0 – 1 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2021-09-19 15:48:2719 Settembre 2021 | Tricesimo | 1 – 1 | Codroipo | N/D |
2021-09-25 14:30:0025 Settembre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 0 – 1 | Chions | N/D |
2021-09-26 14:30:0026 Settembre 2021 | Spal Cordovado | 2 – 2 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-09-26 14:30:0026 Settembre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 1 – 0 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-09-26 14:30:0026 Settembre 2021 | Codroipo | 2 – 3 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-09-26 14:30:0026 Settembre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 0 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2021-09-26 14:30:0026 Settembre 2021 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 4 – 1 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 1 – 1 | Codroipo | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Sanvitese | 0 – 0 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Tricesimo | 3 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Tamai | 2 – 1 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Chions | 2 – 1 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-10-03 14:30:003 Ottobre 2021 | Gemonese | 0 – 2 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-10-10 14:30:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 1 | Chions | N/D |
2021-10-10 14:30:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 2 – 3 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-10-10 14:30:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 1 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2021-10-10 14:30:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Codroipo | 3 – 3 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2021-10-10 14:30:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 3 – 2 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010 Ottobre 2021 | Pro Fagagna | 2 – 0 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Codroipo | 1 – 0 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 1 – 2 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Sanvitese | 2 – 1 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Tricesimo | 1 – 1 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Tamai | 1 – 3 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-10-17 14:30:0017 Ottobre 2021 | Chions | 2 – 2 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Gemonese | 0 – 0 | Chions | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Pro Fagagna | 0 – 0 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 1 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 0 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 0 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2021-10-24 14:30:0024 Ottobre 2021 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 – 1 | Codroipo | N/D |
2021-10-30 14:30:0030 Ottobre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 0 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2021 | Codroipo | 2 – 0 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 3 – 1 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2021 | Sanvitese | 0 – 0 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2021 | Tricesimo | 1 – 3 | Chions | N/D |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2021 | Tamai | 1 – 2 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-11-06 16:00:006 Novembre 2021 | Gemonese | 0 – 1 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2021-11-06 16:30:006 Novembre 2021 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 3 – 2 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2021-11-07 14:30:007 Novembre 2021 | Chions | 3 – 0 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-11-07 14:30:007 Novembre 2021 | Pro Fagagna | 1 – 3 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2021-11-07 14:30:007 Novembre 2021 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 1 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2021-11-12 23:27:0012 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 1 | Codroipo | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Tricesimo | 3 – 1 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Sanvitese | 0 – 2 | Chions | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 3 – 3 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Codroipo | 3 – 1 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 0 – 5 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 3 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-11-15 19:08:4415 Novembre 2021 | Codroipo | 19:08:44Annullato | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-11-15 19:12:5715 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 19:12:57Annullato | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021 Novembre 2021 | Tricesimo | 4 – 2 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021 Novembre 2021 | Tamai | 0 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021 Novembre 2021 | Chions | 1 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021 Novembre 2021 | Pro Fagagna | 0 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021 Novembre 2021 | Spal Cordovado | 3 – 3 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 1 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | RINV. – – | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Codroipo | 0 – 1 | Gemonese | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 1 – 3 | Chions | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Sanvitese | 1 – 1 | Tamai | N/D |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028 Novembre 2021 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 – 3 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 1 – 1 | Chions | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 2 – 0 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 – 1 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 0 – 1 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 0 – 1 | Tamai | N/D |
2022-02-06 14:30:006 Febbraio 2022 | Codroipo | 2 – 2 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 2 – 3 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Gemonese | 0 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Chions | 3 – 1 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Tamai | 4 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Tricesimo | 1 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013 Febbraio 2022 | Sanvitese | 2 – 2 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Codroipo | 1 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 1 – 0 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 2 – 1 | Tamai | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 0 – 3 | Chions | N/D |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020 Febbraio 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 – 2 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Gemonese | 2 – 5 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Chions | 0 – 1 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Tamai | 0 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Tricesimo | 2 – 1 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Sanvitese | 0 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027 Febbraio 2022 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 0 – 0 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 1 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 1 – 4 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 1 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 1 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Gemonese | 0 – 5 | Tamai | N/D |
2022-03-06 14:30:006 Marzo 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 – 0 | Chions | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Chions | 1 – 2 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Tamai | 0 – 2 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Tricesimo | 5 – 0 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Sanvitese | 1 – 0 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 0 – 0 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013 Marzo 2022 | Codroipo | 0 – 0 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 3 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 1 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Gemonese | 2 – 1 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Chions | 2 – 1 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-03-20 14:30:0020 Marzo 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 0 – 0 | Tamai | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Tamai | 15:00:0015:00 | Chions | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Tricesimo | 15:00:0015:00 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Sanvitese | 15:00:0015:00 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 15:00:0015:00 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Codroipo | 15:00:0015:00 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027 Marzo 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 15:00:0015:00 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Tamai | 2 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Chions | 1 – 1 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Gemonese | 2 – 1 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 0 – 0 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 4 – 0 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-04-03 15:00:003 Aprile 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 4 – 0 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Sanvitese | 0 – 0 | Tricesimo | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | 1 – 1 | Tamai | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Codroipo | 0 – 1 | Chions | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 5 – 2 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 1 – 0 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010 Aprile 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 – 1 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Spal Cordovado | 1 – 1 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 1 – 1 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Gemonese | 0 – 1 | Codroipo | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Chions | 3 – 0 | Rive D’Arcano Flaibano | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Tamai | 0 – 2 | Sanvitese | N/D |
2022-04-16 16:00:0016 Aprile 2022 | Tricesimo | 0 – 3 | Brian Lignano Calcio | N/D |
2022-04-24 16:00:0424 Aprile 2022 | Brian Lignano Calcio | 1 – 2 | Spal Cordovado | N/D |
2022-04-24 16:00:2324 Aprile 2022 | Pro Fagagna | 2 – 2 | Comunale Fontanafredda | N/D |
2022-04-24 16:00:4724 Aprile 2022 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | 3 – 2 | Gemonese | N/D |
2022-05-01 16:00:231 Maggio 2022 | Comunale Fontanafredda | 0 – 2 | Pro Fagagna | N/D |
2022-05-01 16:00:581 Maggio 2022 | Gemonese | 0 – 2 | Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia | N/D |
2022-05-15 16:00:0915 Maggio 2022 | Pro Gorizia | 0 – 3 | Torviscosa | N/D |